Segovia: Resultados Elecciones Municipales

Resultados por municipios

  1. Abades
  2. Adrada de Pirón
  3. Adrados
  4. Aguilafuente
  5. Alconada de Maderuelo
  6. Aldea Real
  7. Aldealcorvo
  8. Aldealengua de Pedraza
  9. Aldealengua de Santa María
  10. Aldeanueva de la Serrezuela
  11. Aldeanueva del Codonal
  12. Aldeasoña
  13. Aldehorno
  14. Aldehuela del Codonal
  15. Aldeonte
  16. Anaya
  17. Arahuetes
  18. Arcones
  19. Arevalillo de Cega
  20. Armuña
  21. Ayllón
  22. Añe
  23. Barbolla
  24. Basardilla
  25. Bercial
  26. Bercimuel
  27. Bernardos
  28. Bernuy de Porreros
  29. Boceguillas
  30. Brieva
  31. Caballar
  32. Cabañas de Polendos
  33. Cabezuela
  34. Calabazas de Fuentidueña
  35. Campo de San Pedro
  36. Cantalejo
  37. Cantimpalos
  38. Carbonero el Mayor
  39. Carrascal del Río
  40. Casla
  41. Castillejo de Mesleón
  42. Castro de Fuentidueña
  43. Castrojimeno
  44. Castroserna de Abajo
  45. Castroserracín
  46. Cedillo de la Torre
  47. Cerezo de Abajo
  48. Cerezo de Arriba
  49. Chañe
  50. Cilleruelo de San Mamés
  51. Cobos de Fuentidueña
  52. Coca
  53. Codorniz
  54. Collado Hermoso
  55. Condado de Castilnovo
  56. Corral de Ayllón
  57. Cozuelos de Fuentidueña
  58. Cubillo
  59. Cuevas de Provanco
  60. Cuéllar
  61. Domingo García
  62. Donhierro
  63. Duruelo
  64. El Espinar
  65. Encinas
  66. Encinillas
  67. Escalona del Prado
  68. Escarabajosa de Cabezas
  69. Escobar de Polendos
  70. Espirdo
  71. Fresneda de Cuéllar
  72. Fresno de Cantespino
  73. Fresno de la Fuente
  74. Frumales
  75. Fuente de Santa Cruz
  76. Fuente el Olmo de Fuentidueña
  77. Fuente el Olmo de Íscar
  78. Fuentepelayo
  79. Fuentepiñel
  80. Fuenterrebollo
  81. Fuentesaúco de Fuentidueña
  82. Fuentesoto
  83. Fuentidueña
  84. Gallegos
  85. Garcillán
  86. Gomezserracín
  87. Grajera
  88. Honrubia de la Cuesta
  89. Hontalbilla
  90. Hontanares de Eresma
  91. Ituero y Lama
  92. Juarros de Riomoros
  93. Juarros de Voltoya
  94. La Lastrilla
  95. La Losa
  96. La Matilla
  97. Labajos
  98. Laguna de Contreras
  99. Languilla
  100. Lastras de Cuéllar
  101. Lastras del Pozo
  102. Los Huertos
  103. Maderuelo
  104. Marazoleja
  105. Marazuela
  106. Martín Miguel
  107. Martín Muñoz de la Dehesa
  108. Martín Muñoz de las Posadas
  109. Marugán
  110. Mata de Cuéllar
  111. Matabuena
  112. Melque de Cercos
  113. Membibre de la Hoz
  114. Migueláñez
  115. Montejo de Arévalo
  116. Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela
  117. Monterrubio
  118. Moral de Hornuez
  119. Mozoncillo
  120. Muñopedro
  121. Muñoveros
  122. Nava de la Asunción
  123. Navafría
  124. Navalilla
  125. Navalmanzano
  126. Navares de Ayuso
  127. Navares de Enmedio
  128. Navares de las Cuevas
  129. Navas de Oro
  130. Navas de Riofrío
  131. Navas de San Antonio
  132. Nieva
  133. Olombrada
  134. Orejana
  135. Ortigosa de Pestaño
  136. Ortigosa del Monte
  137. Otero de Herreros
  138. Pajarejos
  139. Palazuelos de Eresma
  140. Pedraza
  141. Pelayos del Arroyo
  142. Perosillo
  143. Pinarejos
  144. Pinarnegrillo
  145. Pradales
  146. Prádena
  147. Puebla de Pedraza
  148. Rapariegos
  149. Real Sitio de San Ildefonso
  150. Rebollo
  151. Remondo
  152. Riaguas de San Bartolomé
  153. Riaza
  154. Ribota
  155. Riofrío de Riaza
  156. Roda de Eresma
  157. Sacramenia
  158. Samboal
  159. San Cristóbal de Cuéllar
  160. San Cristóbal de Segovia
  161. San Cristóbal de la Vega
  162. San Martín y Mudrián
  163. San Miguel de Bernuy
  164. San Pedro de Gaíllos
  165. Sanchonuño
  166. Sangarcía
  167. Santa Marta del Cerro
  168. Santa María la Real de Nieva
  169. Santiuste de Pedraza
  170. Santiuste de San Juan Bautista
  171. Santo Domingo de Pirón
  172. Santo Tomé del Puerto
  173. Sauquillo de Cabezas
  174. Sebúlcor
  175. Segovia
  176. Sepúlveda
  177. Sequera de Fresno
  178. Sotillo
  179. Sotosalbos
  180. Tabanera la Luenga
  181. Tolocirio
  182. Torre Val de San Pedro
  183. Torreadrada
  184. Torrecaballeros
  185. Torrecilla del Pinar
  186. Torreiglesias
  187. Trescasas
  188. Turégano
  189. Urueñas
  190. Valdeprados
  191. Valdevacas de Montejo
  192. Valdevacas y Guijar
  193. Valle de Tabladillo
  194. Vallelado
  195. Valleruela de Pedraza
  196. Valleruela de Sepúlveda
  197. Valseca
  198. Valtiendas
  199. Valverde del Majano
  200. Veganzones
  201. Vegas de Matute
  202. Ventosilla y Tejadilla
  203. Villacastín
  204. Villaverde de Montejo
  205. Villaverde de Íscar
  206. Villeguillo
  207. Yanguas de Eresma
  208. Zarzuela del Monte
  209. Zarzuela del Pinar